CLASIFICACIONES POR EQUIPOS

Clasificación Equipo SUR

Mostrando Atletas: 1 a 50 de un total de 2106.

[ Anterior | Siguiente ]
Pto Dorsal Atleta Tiempo Ritmo Diploma
1 3768 JAVIER MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ 0:30:00 3:00
2 5002 IVÁN DE MORA MARTÍN 0:31:31 3:09
3 3767 DAVID MARTÍNEZ FERNADEZ 0:31:46 3:10
4 6028 ÁLVARO GIL HERNÁNDEZ 0:31:58 3:11
5 7142 ISMAEL MINGO MINGO 0:32:06 3:12
6 2715 CARLOS MANUEL CHACON RIFON 0:32:13 3:13
7 5881 ALEJANDRO GALISTEO DOMINGO 0:32:20 3:14
8 616 JUAN MANUEL CAMPOS TORRIJOS 0:32:20 3:14
9 2463 MANUEL GARCIA RIVERA  0:32:21 3:14
10 6601 JAVIER MORO MERINO 0:32:56 3:17
11 5697 DANIEL JIMENEZ PEREZ 0:32:57 3:17
12 6212 JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ GARCIA 0:33:05 3:18
13 5646 EDU CALLEJO MORA 0:33:06 3:18
14 1191 JOSÉ MIGUEL REDONDO CORRALES 0:33:15 3:19
15 2053 JONATAN PEREZ LOPEZ 0:33:18 3:19
16 1302 EDUARDO GODOY CAMACHO 0:33:37 3:21
17 5230 ESTEBAN SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 0:34:04 3:24
18 1984 CAYETANO REDONDO HERREROS 0:34:06 3:24
19 5113 FRANCISCO JAVIER FEIJÓO VÁZQUEZ 0:34:09 3:24
20 2967 JAVIER DE ARNAIZ VALDIVIA 0:34:16 3:25
21 2317 ERNESTO PÉREZ MÁRQUEZ 0:34:21 3:26
22 478 ELOY TORRALBA 0:34:28 3:26
23 4450 ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ BENÍTEZ 0:34:30 3:27
24 980 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ FRANCO 0:34:31 3:27
26 1920 JUAN CARLOS ROMERO PUERTO 0:34:31 3:27
25 4014 ROBERTO SOTOMAYOR MENENDEZ 0:34:31 3:27
27 3764 JORGE JUAN LÓPEZ GARCÍA 0:34:40 3:28
28 4222 CARLOS MANRIQUE JUAN 0:34:40 3:28
29 4988 CARLOS MARTÍN ARRIBAS 0:35:06 3:30
30 218 JUAN JOSE GARCÍA PULIDO 0:35:17 3:31
31 7549 ROBERTO AGUDO PALOMAR 0:35:20 3:32
32 6738 DAVID MARTÍNEZ DOMINGO 0:35:21 3:32
33 2658 OSCAR CASANOVA 0:35:22 3:32
34 4964 JOSE LUIS HIGUERO FERNANDEZ 0:35:32 3:33
37 1863 MARIO SOMOZA EGIDO 0:35:35 3:33
35 1497 RADU CONSTANTIN SIMION 0:35:36 3:33
36 1042 DAVID FERNÁNDEZ MARTOS 0:35:37 3:33
39 2251 FERNANDO OSUNA CASARES 0:35:40 3:34
38 3417 IVAN GUERRA HERRERO 0:35:41 3:34
40 1618 MANUEL BARREIRO NUÑEZ 0:35:44 3:34
52 6901 AGUSTÍN ARNEDO ESCALADA 0:35:53 3:35
41 2582 RAFAEL MONTAÑO CLEMENTE 0:35:54 3:35
42 4178 JAVIER VISEDA VALLE 0:35:55 3:35
43 2606 JAVIER MARTÍN NERI 0:35:56 3:35
44 6954 JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ HERRAIZ 0:35:57 3:35
45 2968 PABLO SANTIAGO PÉREZ 0:35:58 3:35
47 5178 DAVID PEDROCHE ARIAS 0:35:58 3:35
46 1035 PEDRO GARATE MARTOS 0:36:00 3:36
49 1064 DANIEL FUIDIO MORAL 0:36:06 3:36
50 2657 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GUERRAS 0:36:06 3:36
VOLVER

Síguenos

Title Sponsor
Skechers Performnce
Patrocinadores
Sanitas
Colaboradores