CLASIFICACIONES POR EQUIPOS

Clasificación Equipo SUR

Mostrando Atletas: 1 a 50 de un total de 830.

[ Anterior | Siguiente ]
Pto Dorsal Atleta Tiempo Ritmo Diploma
1 1341 NURIA PRIETO PINEDO 0:36:13 3:37
2 1053 MAITE RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 0:36:20 3:38
3 5771 REBECCA GARCÍA GARCÍA 0:37:17 3:43
4 4218 ANA GARCIA BARRERO 0:40:03 4:00
5 5462 BELEN ONTAÑÓN NASARRE 0:40:33 4:03
6 1700 MARIA DE DIOS MAQUIEIRA 0:40:58 4:05
7 201 MARIA ARRIBAS RUIZ 0:41:12 4:07
8 3313 CARMEN CASTILLO AYUSO 0:41:37 4:09
9 5222 ISABELLE GIROUD 0:41:49 4:10
12 2933 ESTHER GARCÍA PLANA 0:42:10 4:13
10 5580 LAURA MARTINEZ CABAÑAS 0:42:23 4:14
11 851 NOELIA ORTEGA MARTÍN 0:42:39 4:15
13 1716 ANA MARTÍN BERLANAS 0:42:42 4:16
14 5444 ARÁNZAZU SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ 0:42:56 4:17
15 7355 RAWAN NAZMI-ISSA KHOZOUZ 0:43:13 4:19
16 2833 MARIA TERESA GALAN CASADO 0:43:18 4:19
17 6039 MARÍA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ 0:43:23 4:20
18 7126 CRISTINA LAPEÑA GARCIA 0:43:28 4:20
19 3508 SUZANNE NOEMIE O DONNELL 0:43:36 4:21
53 3513 NEREA HERNÁNDEZ DE LA PUERTA 0:43:39 4:21
20 637 LAURA GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ 0:43:45 4:22
22 3488 CRISTINA RUEDA PEREZ 0:43:45 4:22
21 1713 CRISTINA MARTIN BERLANAS 0:43:47 4:22
24 7082 JACKELINE VARGAS CABANILLA 0:44:06 4:24
23 4131 PAULA DIAZ SANCHEZ 0:44:09 4:24
26 3076 ISABEL AGUIAR GRANDE 0:44:10 4:25
40 766 MARÍA BUCERO LOZANO 0:44:11 4:25
36 6958 ELENA GONZALEZ DEL PINO 0:44:17 4:25
37 4770 ANA MIGUEL PEREZ 0:44:18 4:25
29 2679 INÉS ARRIBAS MARCOS 0:44:19 4:25
25 4342 CLARA PENICHET 0:44:22 4:26
34 5467 MAR CARRASCO CUENCA 0:44:30 4:27
28 7046 ANA GARCIA BLASCO 0:44:31 4:27
35 5873 PALOMA SARBADHIKARI NAVAL 0:44:33 4:27
27 6723 ROSA BENITEZ CLAVERO 0:44:35 4:27
30 1513 ANA OLIVERA MENDOZA 0:44:41 4:28
33 6056 SANDRA BADILLO LÓPEZ 0:44:43 4:28
38 967 MERCEDES VILLAR ANGULO 0:44:44 4:28
32 5011 BEATRIZ PATON CUBO 0:44:46 4:28
31 2197 MONICA PINEDO PIÑA 0:44:47 4:28
48 6435 PALOMA GUTIÉRREZ BLANCO 0:45:04 4:30
41 5978 ELENA MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ 0:45:08 4:30
42 910 ELENA GUINOT POSTIGO 0:45:14 4:31
46 6559 MARTA RODRIGO ORTEGA 0:45:23 4:32
39 2073 RAQUEL SANCHEZ DE LA TORRE-CAPITÁN 0:45:24 4:32
44 2895 SONIA SÁNCHEZ MOLITERNI 0:45:28 4:32
52 5772 VICTORIA BRIZIO 0:45:34 4:33
50 7532 ANA PEINADO GARCIA-CARO 0:45:38 4:33
47 3115 BEGOÑA INAREJOS LOUREIRO 0:45:51 4:35
43 6063 CANDELA PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ 0:45:52 4:35
VOLVER

Síguenos

Title Sponsor
Skechers Performnce
Patrocinadores
Sanitas
Colaboradores