CLASIFICACIONES POR EQUIPOS

Clasificación Equipo NORTE

Mostrando Atletas: 1 a 50 de un total de 2517.

[ Anterior | Siguiente ]
Pto Dorsal Atleta Tiempo Ritmo Diploma
1 7209 FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ 0:31:28 3:08
2 4169 OSCAR CÉSPEDES RODRÍGUEZ 0:31:29 3:08
3 974 ALEJANDRO JIMÉNEZ VICENTE 0:31:30 3:09
4 2374 JOSE ANTONIO ROQUE FERNANDEZ 0:31:45 3:10
5 2378 JUAN CARLOS MONTA YAPO 0:32:26 3:14
6 1355 VICENTE SANCHEZ BELMONTE 0:33:03 3:18
7 1547 MIGUEL DEL POZO ÁLVAREZ 0:33:13 3:19
8 2357 PABLO CARRIO RUBIERA 0:33:17 3:19
9 6075 RAUL BENITO ALMARAZ 0:33:18 3:19
10 2131 ROBERTO JAVIER MÉNDEZ JIMÉNEZ 0:33:22 3:20
11 4019 DANIEL MORERA NAVARRO 0:33:29 3:20
12 4931 VICTOR RICARDO DIAZ SANTOS 0:33:38 3:21
13 658 DANIEL ROMERO GRANADOS 0:33:39 3:21
14 4150 PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ ARIAS 0:33:55 3:23
15 145 RODRIGO MIGUEL HERRERO 0:34:15 3:25
16 6662 EUSEBIO GARCÍA GRADILLA 0:34:15 3:25
17 5525 CESAR COLMENAREJO GRANDE 0:34:19 3:25
19 5913 ALBERTO LANDA TRANCA 0:34:21 3:26
18 5291 RAÚL SANZ UCEDA 0:34:22 3:26
20 6499 DAVID CLEMENTE REMÓN 0:34:26 3:26
21 5928 LAUREN ARCOS LÓPEZ 0:34:31 3:27
22 5935 ALBERTO ROBLEDO DÍAZ 0:34:32 3:27
23 4023 PABLO FLÓREZ GARCÍA 0:34:36 3:27
24 7636 FERNANDO CRESPO ROLDAN 0:34:40 3:28
25 2393 JUAN MARTINEZ VERGARA 0:34:43 3:28
26 2337 DANIEL HOLGADO MONTERRUBIO 0:34:46 3:28
27 5287 JESUS ARRIBAS CHICHARRO 0:34:55 3:29
29 7654 MARC TORT MOTRENO 0:34:57 3:29
28 581 SERGIO RIVAS SANCHEZ 0:35:00 3:30
30 3116 HECTOR MARTIN AGUADO 0:35:05 3:30
31 2358 RAUL RAMIREZ VALENTIN 0:35:17 3:31
32 969 FERNANDO CUENLLAS PARDO 0:35:21 3:32
33 5914 TOMAS RICO NIÑO 0:35:27 3:32
35 5418 JUAN PEDRO CALDERON MADERO 0:35:30 3:33
34 5419 OSCAR DAVID DA SILVA MARTIN 0:35:30 3:33
37 4716 IVAN HERRERO MARTIN 0:35:34 3:33
36 6900 FERNANDO BENITO DEL AMOR LOPEZ 0:35:35 3:33
38 2260 SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ RIVERO 0:35:39 3:33
39 3620 CARLOS VERDUGO GONZÁLEZ 0:35:42 3:34
40 4197 JUAN FRANCISCO GARCÍA DIÉGUEZ 0:35:45 3:34
42 2182 RODRIGO OHELER SALINAS 0:35:52 3:35
46 6468 DAVID SANZ LOZANO 0:35:53 3:35
44 2170 PEDRO LÓPEZ MENA 0:35:57 3:35
41 2329 MANUEL SANTACRUZ SANCHEZ 0:35:57 3:35
43 7494 MARCOS PLAZA RETAMOSA 0:35:59 3:35
45 3282 ALBERTO GIL SALDAÑA 0:36:02 3:36
48 1336 LUIS BLANCO SÁNCHEZ 0:36:13 3:37
47 7248 ADOLFO PERRINO ASENSIO 0:36:13 3:37
49 1525 ENRIQUE BAZAGA VILLAMOR 0:36:18 3:37
50 4740 ANTONIO SACO HERRERA 0:36:18 3:37
VOLVER

Síguenos

Title Sponsor
Skechers Performnce
Patrocinadores
Sanitas
Colaboradores